Wim Hendriks Trofee

                      Uitslag Rit in lijn over 172,003 km

                      Wim Hendriks Trofee op 23 Maart 2024

Klas  Deelnemer                   Ploeg                          Tijd  Verschil

  1  92~Vanden Heede, Lars        SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO T     3:52:47
  2 115 Artz, Huub                WANTY-RE UZ-TECHNORD          z.t.
  3  61~De Ceuster, Milan         LOTTO DSTNY DEVELOPMENT      3:53:04     0:17
  4  91 Harteel, Jelle            SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO T      z.t.
  5  15 Oosterlinck, Joes         BINGOAL WB DEVO TEAM          z.t.
  6  38 Peatfield, Benjamin       DSM FIRMENICH DEVO-DFVCT      z.t.
  7   3 Deman, Brem               GAVERZICHT-BE OKAY-VAN M      z.t.
  8  16 Lambrecht, Michiel        BINGOAL WB DEVO TEAM          z.t.
  9 109 Omloop, Mats              VOLKERWESSELS-WILVO GROU     3:53:41     0:54
 10  39 Ragilo, Frank Aron        DSM FIRMENICH DEVO-DFVCT      z.t.
 11  94~Soenens, Viktor           SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO T      z.t.
 12  40~van Rees, Christiaan      DSM FIRMENICH DEVO-DFVCT      z.t.
 13  37 Kšllberg, Axel            DSM FIRMENICH DEVO-DFVCT      z.t.
 14  87 Willemsens, Robbe         RB ZELFBOUW UCT               z.t.
 15 100 de Meester, Milan         URBANO VULSTEKE CT            z.t.
 16 105~De Dobbelaere, Born       VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLIING TEA      z.t.
 17  86 Van Laer, Pieter          RB ZELFBOUW UCT               z.t.
 18  14 Lanhove, Milan            BINGOAL WB DEVO TEAM          z.t.
 19  93~Favero, Renato            SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO T      z.t.
 20  70 Reinderink, Joris         METEC-SOLARWATT P/B MANT      z.t.
 21  12 Geeraerts, Ferre          ALFASUN-BASSO TEAM FLAND      z.t.
 22  62~Poelvoorde, Tars          LOTTO DSTNY DEVELOPMENT       z.t.
 23  22 Vogels, Aaron             CYCLING VLAANDEREN            z.t.
 24  63~Vaneeckhoutte, Victor     LOTTO DSTNY DEVELOPMENT       z.t.
 25  42 Meijers, Sal              DSM FIRMENICH DEVO-DFVCT      z.t.
 26  67 Romers, Boris             METEC-SOLARWATT P/B MANT      z.t.
 27  81 Koning, Stef              PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG-REG     3:53:59     1:12
 28  55 Maas, Marijn              JEGG-DJR ACADEMY             3:56:10     3:23
 29  35 Verstegen, Kenneth        DOVY KEUKENS-FCC              z.t.
 30 154 Mesu, Jurgen              REGIO ZUID NEDERLAND          z.t.
 31  79 Brinkman, Joost           PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG-REG      z.t.
 32 111 Klaver, Jente             VOLKERWESSELS-WILVO GROU     3:56:18     3:31
 33  85 Desmet, Tyler             RB ZELFBOUW UCT              3:56:20     3:33
 34  36 Van de Sompel, Jori       DOVY KEUKENS-FCC             3:56:21     3:34
 35 110~van Herwaarden, Thom      VOLKERWESSELS-WILVO GROU      z.t.
 36  59 Baart, Thomas             JEGG-DJR ACADEMY              z.t.
 37  82~Oosterveld, Steijn        PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG-REG      z.t.
 38  72~Tijssen, Viego            METEC-SOLARWATT P/B MANT      z.t.
 39  26 Kars, Hugo                DIFTAR/IJSSELSTREEK           z.t.
 40  69~Vergouw, Julian           METEC-SOLARWATT P/B MANT      z.t.
 41  29~van der Linden, Sjoerd    DIFTAR/IJSSELSTREEK          3:56:28     3:41
 42  11 Kuypers, Milan            ALFASUN-BASSO TEAM FLAND     3:56:31     3:44
 43  64~Vuerinckx, Thomas         LOTTO DSTNY DEVELOPMENT      3:56:37     3:50
 44 127 Bouma, Jelle              WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT-S     3:58:18     5:31
 45  58 de Bruin, Tjalle          JEGG-DJR ACADEMY              z.t.
 46  75 Debucke, Senne            MINI DISCAR CYCLING TEAM     3:58:40     5:53
 47 138 van Hemert, Lucas         WPGA-SWABO-WESTLAND WIL       z.t.
 48  56 Pijnenburg, Sven          JEGG-DJR ACADEMY             3:58:42     5:55
 49  19 vanden Heede, Jens        CYCLING VLAANDEREN           3:58:48     6:01
 50  43~v.d. Poel, Tim            DTM-VOLHARDING-MERIDA AD     3:58:51     6:04
 51  78 Torney, Artuur            MINI DISCAR CYCLING TEAM      z.t.
 52  95~Servranckx, Gauthier      SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO T     3:59:06     6:19
 53 101 Bolle, Bert               URBANO VULSTEKE CT            z.t.
 54  17 Verleyen, GaŽtan          BINGOAL WB DEVO TEAM          z.t.
 55 122~Jurriaans, Daan           WEST FRISIA-WCF-DE PEDDE      z.t.
 56  74 Lowie, Thťo               MINI DISCAR CYCLING TEAM     3:59:24     6:37

De gemiddelde snelheid van de winnaar is 44.334 km/u