Wim Hendriks Trofee Women

                       Uitslag Rit in lijn over 110,4 km

                  Wim Hendriks Trofee Women op 24 Maart 2024

Klas  Deelnemer                   Ploeg                          Tijd  Verschil

  1  95 Tieleman, Vera            MTD WOMEN CYCLING TEAM       2:46:43
  2  39 Vandenbulcke, Jesse       DE CEUSTER-BONACHE           2:46:55     0:12
  3  98 Oosterwoud, Wendy         NWVG-UPLUS                   2:46:56     0:13
  4 129~van den Eijnden, Jony     W.V. SCHIJNDEL               2:47:02     0:19
  5  37 Verdonschot, Laura        DE CEUSTER-BONACHE            z.t.
  6   4 Soonik, Kristel Sandra    KEUKENS REDANT C.T.           z.t.
  7  55 van Dam, Yonna            JAN VAN ARCKEL               2:47:25     0:42
  8  73 Sern , Elisa              KDM-PACK CYCLING TEAM         z.t.
  9 101 van Middendorp, Arenda    NWVG-UPLUS                    z.t.
 10 130 Bos, Leonie               W.V. SCHIJNDEL                z.t.
 11 132~van Heel, Sanne           W.V. SCHIJNDEL               2:48:46     2:03
 12   6 Snortheim, Stine-Marie    KEUKENS REDANT C.T.           z.t.
 13  14 Klinge, Ellen Hj llund    CARBONBIKE GIORDANA BY G      z.t.
 14  38~Baele, Lotte              DE CEUSTER-BONACHE            z.t.
 15 121 van Berkel, Anne          TEAM NH                       z.t.
 16  64 Dekker, Noor              JEGG-DJR ACADEMY              z.t.
 17  25~Van Lommel, Yenthe        C.T.  BELCO/VAN EYCK         2:48:50     2:07
 18  92 Groen, Marjet             MTD WOMEN CYCLING TEAM       2:49:12     2:29
 19  12~van Mechelen, Gloria      BALOISE WB LADIES             z.t.
 20 137 Duijn, Roos               WV DE KANNIBAAL              2:49:15     2:32
 21  54~van der Veen, Carmen      GROUWELS-WATERSLEY R&D C     2:49:30     2:47
 22 102 Hoogland, Rixt            NWVG-UPLUS                   2:50:08     3:25
 23 133~Gerbrandij, Marieke       WV DE KANNIBAAL               z.t.
 24   7 Derie, Paquita            BALOISE WB LADIES             z.t.
 25 105 Gierveld, Heleen          RESTORE CYCLING TEAM          z.t.
 26 116~Timmerman, Elise          TALENTCYCLING U23             z.t.
 27 124~Wisse, Tirza              TEAM NH                       z.t.
 28 100 Smith, Fleur              NWVG-UPLUS                    z.t.
 29  93 Hofman, Melissa           MTD WOMEN CYCLING TEAM        z.t.
 30  88 de Vries, Maaike          L WIK WONEN & SLAPEN CYC      z.t.
 31   5~Siltumena, Kitija         KEUKENS REDANT C.T.           z.t.
 32 145 Tortolina, Gaia           ASD WOMEN CYCLING PROJEC      z.t.
 33  53~Wahlstr m, Ella           GROUWELS-WATERSLEY R&D C      z.t.
 34  32 Stockman, Julie           DD-GROUP-MULTUM ACCOUNTA      z.t.
 35   1 De Roeck, Naomi           KEUKENS REDANT C.T.           z.t.
 36  26~Siegers, Emma             C.T.  BELCO/VAN EYCK          z.t.
 37 118~Ton, Kristy               TALENTCYCLING U23             z.t.
 38 113 van der Beek, Mirthe      RWC AHOY/WTOS                 z.t.
 39  75 Brouckaert, Sophie        KDM-PACK CYCLING TEAM         z.t.
 40 141 Nieboer, Kirsten          WV METEOOR ASSEN-RODEN        z.t.
 41  67 Willemsen, Iris           JVR DE BATAUWERS              z.t.
 42  34 Eickhof, Juliet           DD-GROUP-MULTUM ACCOUNTA      z.t.
 43 103~van den Nouweland, Bente  RESTORE CYCLING TEAM          z.t.
 44 112 van Hulsen, Inez          RWC AHOY/WTOS                 z.t.
 45 119 van Weereld, Lieke        TALENTCYCLING U23             z.t.
 46 143 de Jong, Liena            WV METEOOR ASSEN-RODEN        z.t.
 47  59 Pieterse, Isa             JAN VAN ARCKEL                z.t.
 48  77~Troelsen, Mille           KDM-PACK CYCLING TEAM         z.t.
 49 146 Kooremans, Britt          ASD WOMEN CYCLING PROJEC      z.t.
 50  31~Moerman, Tess             DD-GROUP-MULTUM ACCOUNTA      z.t.
 51  16 Mertens, Fiona            CARBONBIKE GIORDANA BY G      z.t.
 52  13 Scavone, Dina             CARBONBIKE GIORDANA BY G      z.t.
 53  15 Vainionpaa, Laura         CARBONBIKE GIORDANA BY G      z.t.
 54 135 van Elst, Jip             WV DE KANNIBAAL              2:50:41     3:58
 55  33 Grit, Ilse                DD-GROUP-MULTUM ACCOUNTA     2:53:37     6:54
 56  56~Dullemond, Nienke         JAN VAN ARCKEL                z.t.
 57  30 Heremans, Kato            C.T.  BELCO/VAN EYCK          z.t.
 58  61 Bik, Miranda              JEGG-DJR ACADEMY             2:53:52     7:09
 59 122 Dekker, Else              TEAM NH                       z.t.
 60 123 Koper, Rosan              TEAM NH                       z.t.

De gemiddelde snelheid van de winnaar is 39.732 km/u