1   de Bruin, Alfred         GRTC Excelsior               3:47:37

  2   van Leeuwen, Patrick     TWC Het Snelle Wiel           z.t.

  3   Smith, Raynold           V Hemert Grp-DeJongRenne      z.t.

  4   van Dijk, Emiel          PRC Delta                    3:47:39     0:02

  5   van Ruitenbeek, Malaya   Westland Wil Vooruit          z.t.

  6   Vissers, Job             Dommelstreek/TrapMetLust      z.t.

  7   Ringelberg, Jacco        ZRTC Theo Middelkamp          z.t.

  8   de Bruijn, Jimmy         ZuidWHoek/Zeeuws-Vlaand       z.t.

  9   Jacobs, Marcel           HSC de Bataaf                 z.t.

 10   van den Berg, Peter      PRC Delta                     z.t.

 11   Farenhout, Edward        PRC Delta                     z.t.

 12   Wolthuis, Bart           Rabobank -Jan van Arckel      z.t.

 13   Vendrig, Bart            Rabobank -Jan van Arckel      z.t.

 14   Verstraten, Jean-Pierre  Willebrord Wil Vooruit       3:47:44     0:07

 15   Verbist, Jos             RTC Buitenlust                z.t.

 16   van Schalen, Dirk        Dommelstreek/TrapMetLust     3:47:50     0:13

 17   Kerkdijk, Bart           Dommelstreek/TrapMetLust     3:48:03     0:26

 18   Hartog, Arno             Rabobank Hoekse Renners      3:49:41     2:04

 19   Leijs, John              Willebrord Wil Vooruit        z.t.

 20   de Koning, Louis         PRC Delta                     z.t.

 21   Wecek, Timo              WC Midden-Limburg             z.t.

 22   Sijmens, Michel          Willebrord Wil Vooruit        z.t.

 23   Meijer, Erwin            Westland Wil Vooruit          z.t.

 24   de Keijzer, Stijn        HSK Trias-HetWitte Kruis      z.t.

 25   Luyten, Marco            Rabobank -Jan van Arckel      z.t.

 26   Meulenbroeks, Marc       TWC Het Snelle Wiel          3:50:13     2:36

 27   Robroek, Bas             WC Midden-Limburg             z.t.

 28   van Grinsven, Marc       Dommelstreek/TrapMetLust      z.t.

 29   Kerkdijk, Chris          Dommelstreek/TrapMetLust      z.t.

 30   60 Hamers, Niels            TWC de Kempen                 z.t.

 31   Dekker, Bert             Rabobank -Jan van Arckel      z.t.

 32   Rentmeester, Niek        V Hemert Grp-DeJongRenne      z.t.

 33   van Amerongen, Sander    Maaskant/Uden/Brabant2dz      z.t.

 34   van der Knaap, Ramon     Pedaalridders/de Coureur      z.t.

 35   Jaspers, Davy            Willebrord Wil Vooruit        z.t.

 36   Jonker, Wilco            ZRTC Theo Middelkamp          z.t.

 37   de Baat, Arjen           Rabobank Hoekse Renners       z.t.

 38   Vermeulen, Nick          TWC Tempo - BMV               z.t.

 39   Hoeben, Richard          RTC Buitenlust                z.t.

 40   den Elzen, Ferry         HSK Trias-HetWitte Kruis      z.t.

 41   Visser, Hendrik          Rabobank Hoekse Renners       z.t.

 42   van den Kerkhof, Marcel  TWC de Kempen                 z.t.

 43   van Dorrestein, Stefan   WV 't Stadion                 z.t.

 44   van Eerd, Michael        Willebrord Wil Vooruit        z.t.

 45   Slager, Stefan           Rabobank -Jan van Arckel      z.t.

 46   van den Akker, Paul      TWC Het Snelle Wiel           z.t.

 47   Timmermans, Hans         V Hemert Grp-DeJongRenne      z.t.

 48   Ritzervelt, Erwin        HSK Trias-HetWitte Kruis      z.t.

 49   van Veldhoven, Jos       TWC Tempo - BMV               z.t.

 50   Nabben, Giel             Maaskant/Uden/Brabant2dz      z.t.

 51   van Ewijk, Edzard        ZRTC Theo Middelkamp          z.t.

 52   Bogaars, Niels           TWC Het Snelle Wiel           z.t.

 53   Brouwer, Leon            Rabobank Hoekse Renners       z.t.

 54   van Dijk, Marcel         PRC Delta                     z.t.

 55   van Haaften, Marco       Willebrord Wil Vooruit        z.t.

 56   Lems, Rene               DRC de Mol                    z.t.

 57   Hordijk, Jan             Pedaalridders/de Coureur      z.t.

 58   Lugtenburg, Wouter       PRC Delta                     z.t.

 59   van der Valk, Rick       Westland Wil Vooruit          z.t.

 60   Kusters, Yvo             V Hemert Grp-DeJongRenne      z.t.

 61   Slaman, Jorrit           GRTC Excelsior                z.t.

 62   Barendse, Maurice        Westland Wil Vooruit         3:50:19     2:42

 63   Habets, Marc             WC Midden-Limburg             z.t.

 64   Berk, Johan              HSK Trias-HetWitte Kruis      z.t.

 65   Kersjes, Wouter          TWC Maaslandster              z.t.

 66   Alberts, Martijn         V Hemert Grp-DeJongRenne     3:50:27     2:50

 67   Hamers, Ralf             TWC de Kempen                 z.t.

 68   Castein, Corne           DRC de Mol                    z.t.

 69   Boschker, Stijn          RWC Ahoy                     3:50:40     3:03

 70   La Grand, Detlef         TWC Het Snelle Wiel           z.t.

 71   Visser, Frank            GRTC Excelsior               3:50:44     3:07

 72   Blok, Marc               ZuidWHoek/Zeeuws-Vlaand       z.t.

 73   de Kok, Walter           HSK Trias-HetWitte Kruis     3:51:13     3:36

 74   Metske, Peter            ZuidWHoek/Zeeuws-Vlaand      3:52:14     4:37

           

 

 

 

23e Wim Hendriks Trofee

uitslag Rit in lijn over 160,8 km Koewacht op 24 April 2005
1 de Bruin, Alfred GRTC Excelsior 3:47:37
2 van Leeuwen, Patrick TWC Het Snelle Wiel z.t.
3 Smith, Raynold V Hemert Grp-DeJongRenne z.t.
4 van Dijk, Emiel PRC Delta 3:47:39 0:02
5 van Ruitenbeek, Malaya Westland Wil Vooruit z.t.
6 Vissers, Job Dommelstreek/TrapMetLust z.t.
7 Ringelberg, Jacco ZRTC Theo Middelkamp z.t.
8 de Bruijn, Jimmy ZuidWHoek/Zeeuws-Vlaand z.t.
9 Jacobs, Marcel HSC de Bataaf z.t.
10 van den Berg, Peter PRC Delta z.t.
11 Farenhout, Edward PRC Delta z.t.
12 Wolthuis, Bart Rabobank -Jan van Arckel z.t.
13Vendrig, Bart Rabobank -Jan van Arckel z.t.
14Verstraten, Jean-Pierre Willebrord Wil Vooruit 3:47:44 0:07
15Verbist, Jos RTC Buitenlust z.t.
16 van Schalen, Dirk Dommelstreek/TrapMetLust 3:47:50 0:13
17 Kerkdijk, Bart Dommelstreek/TrapMetLust 3:48:03 0:26
18 Hartog, Arno Rabobank Hoekse Renners 3:49:41 2:04
19 Leijs, John Willebrord Wil Vooruit z.t.
20 de Koning, Louis PRC Delta z.t.
21 Wecek, Timo WC Midden-Limburg z.t.
22 Sijmens, Michel Willebrord Wil Vooruit z.t.
23 Meijer, Erwin Westland Wil Vooruit z.t.
24 de Keijzer, Stijn HSK Trias-HetWitte Kruis z.t.
25 Luyten, Marco Rabobank -Jan van Arckel z.t.
26 Meulenbroeks, Marc TWC Het Snelle Wiel 3:50:13 2:36
27 Robroek, Bas WC Midden-Limburg z.t.
28 van Grinsven, Marc Dommelstreek/TrapMetLust z.t.
29 Kerkdijk, Chris Dommelstreek/TrapMetLust z.t.
30 Hamers, Niels TWC de Kempen z.t. 31 34 Dekker, Bert Rabobank -Jan van Arckel z.t. 32 82 Rentmeester, Niek V Hemert Grp-DeJongRenne z.t. 33 123 van Amerongen, Sander Maaskant/Uden/Brabant2dz z.t. 34 129 van der Knaap, Ramon Pedaalridders/de Coureur z.t. 35 99 Jaspers, Davy Willebrord Wil Vooruit z.t. 36 111 Jonker, Wilco ZRTC Theo Middelkamp z.t. 37 37 de Baat, Arjen Rabobank Hoekse Renners z.t. 38 77 Vermeulen, Nick TWC Tempo - BMV z.t. 39 45 Hoeben, Richard RTC Buitenlust z.t. 40 22 den Elzen, Ferry HSK Trias-HetWitte Kruis z.t. 41 40 Visser, Hendrik Rabobank Hoekse Renners z.t. 42 57 van den Kerkhof, Marcel TWC de Kempen z.t. 43 106 van Dorrestein, Stefan WV 't Stadion z.t. 44 101 van Eerd, Michael Willebrord Wil Vooruit z.t. 45 36 Slager, Stefan Rabobank -Jan van Arckel z.t. 46 66 van den Akker, Paul TWC Het Snelle Wiel z.t. 47 84 Timmermans, Hans V Hemert Grp-DeJongRenne z.t. 48 21 Ritzervelt, Erwin HSK Trias-HetWitte Kruis z.t. 49 76 van Veldhoven, Jos TWC Tempo - BMV z.t. 50 124 Nabben, Giel Maaskant/Uden/Brabant2dz z.t. 51 110 van Ewijk, Edzard ZRTC Theo Middelkamp z.t. 52 62 Bogaars, Niels TWC Het Snelle Wiel z.t. 53 41 Brouwer, Leon Rabobank Hoekse Renners z.t. 54 30 van Dijk, Marcel PRC Delta z.t. 55 100 van Haaften, Marco Willebrord Wil Vooruit z.t. 56 2 Lems, Rene DRC de Mol z.t. 57 128 Hordijk, Jan Pedaalridders/de Coureur z.t. 58 29 Lugtenburg, Wouter PRC Delta z.t. 59 92 van der Valk, Rick Westland Wil Vooruit z.t. 60 80 Kusters, Yvo V Hemert Grp-DeJongRenne z.t. 61 7 Slaman, Jorrit GRTC Excelsior z.t. 62 91 Barendse, Maurice Westland Wil Vooruit 3:50:19 2:42 63 86 Habets, Marc WC Midden-Limburg z.t. 64 20 Berk, Johan HSK Trias-HetWitte Kruis z.t. 65 72 Kersjes, Wouter TWC Maaslandster z.t. 66 79 Alberts, Martijn V Hemert Grp-DeJongRenne 3:50:27 2:50 67 55 Hamers, Ralf TWC de Kempen z.t. 68 4 Castein, Corne DRC de Mol z.t. 69 51 Boschker, Stijn RWC Ahoy 3:50:40 3:03 70 61 La Grand, Detlef TWC Het Snelle Wiel z.t. 71 12 Visser, Frank GRTC Excelsior 3:50:44 3:07 72 133 Blok, Marc ZuidWHoek/Zeeuws-Vlaand z.t. 73 24 de Kok, Walter HSK Trias-HetWitte Kruis 3:51:13 3:36 74 137 Metske, Peter ZuidWHoek/Zeeuws-Vlaand 3:52:14 4:37 De gemiddelde snelheid van de winnaar is 42.387 km/u