36e Wim Hendriks Trofee Elite/Beloften

                        Uitslag Rit in lijn over 165 km

                      Koewacht - Koewacht op 29 April 2018

Klas  Deelnemer                   Ploeg                          Tijd  Verschil

  1   8 Verraes, Benjamin         VDM Trawobo                  4:00:12
  2 106 Dielissen, Bart           WV Breda                     4:01:14     1:02
  3   2 Andersson, Vincent        Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloig      z.t.
  4 113 van den Branden, Viktor   Royal Antwerp Bicycle Cl     4:01:17     1:05
  5 122 van Koppen, Wessel        Westland Wil Vooruit         4:01:28     1:16
  6  99 Gruithuijzen, Paul        WV Schijndel                  z.t.
  7   5 Klevjer, Kristian         Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloig     4:01:52     1:40
  8  64 Lowik, Robin              Krush-IJsselstreek Cycli      z.t.
  9  29 Bakker, Björn             NWVG Fila Cycling team        z.t.
 10  67 Coster, Patrick           Krush-IJsselstreek Cycli      z.t.
 11  47 Arensman, Thymen          Dutch Food Valley Cyclin      z.t.
 12   4 Eide, Mikkel              Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloig      z.t.
 13  55 de Bruyn, Jimmy           ZRTC Theo Middelkamp          z.t.
 14  85 Luijk, André              Smart Dry WV Eemland          z.t.
 15  68 Kroeze, Danny             Krush-IJsselstreek Cycli      z.t.
 16   7 Verheijen, Geert          Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloig      z.t.
 17   3 Birkemose, Arne           Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloig      z.t.
 18  63 Stolk, Julian             Willebrord Wil Vooruit        z.t.
 19  95 Welling, Sybren           WV de Kannibaal               z.t.
 20  94 Willemsen, Steven         WV de Kannibaal               z.t.
 21 137 Anthonise, Lieven         WASp                          z.t.
 22  16 Overvoorde, Niels         HSK Trias-mooi Jong Cycl      z.t.
 23  60 van de Klundert, Pim      Willebrord Wil Vooruit        z.t.
 24 128 de Rooij, Jesse           West-Frisia                   z.t.
 25 119 Jacobs, Robin             Royal Antwerp Bicycle Cl      z.t.
 26 131 Nuijten, Jelmer           West-Frisia                   z.t.
 27  45 Soden, Bradley            Dutch Food Valley Cyclin      z.t.
 28  56 de Kok, Dylan             ZRTC Theo Middelkamp          z.t.
 29  69 Arentsen, Arjan           Krush-IJsselstreek Cycli      z.t.
 30 116 Dockx, Kristof            Royal Antwerp Bicycle Cl      z.t.
 31  18 Mol, Robbert-Jan          HSK Trias-mooi Jong Cycl      z.t.
 32  24 Timmermans, Ward          Steeds Vooraan Kontich        z.t.
 33  12 van Rymenant, Gillian     VDM Trawobo                   z.t.
 34  83 Sutton, Joseph            TBW Stuart Hall Cycling       z.t.
 35  32 Kloese, Justin            NWVG Fila Cycling team        z.t.
 36 127 van der Tuin, Joeri       West-Frisia                   z.t.
 37  41 Hoogenboom, Niels         Wilton-Volharding             z.t.
 38 115 Goovaerts, Tom            Royal Antwerp Bicycle Cl     4:01:58     1:46
 39 124 van der Meer, Nick        Westland Wil Vooruit          z.t.
 40  66 Coster, Kevin             Krush-IJsselstreek Cycli     4:02:00     1:48
 41  36 Switters, Daan            Wilton-Volharding             z.t.
 42  50 Gijzel, Roy               ZRTC Theo Middelkamp          z.t.
 43  21 van den Berg, David       HSK Trias-mooi Jong Cycl      z.t.
 44  27 Brosens, Jense            Steeds Vooraan Kontich        z.t.
 45 117 de Keersmaeker,Alexander  Royal Antwerp Bicycle Cl     4:02:04     1:52
 46 134 Boonstra, Bouwe           WASp                          z.t.
 47  25 Rombouts, Bram            Steeds Vooraan Kontich        z.t.
 48 100 Teulings, Teun            WV Schijndel                 4:02:06     1:54
 49 139 Anthonise, Witten         WASp                         4:02:10     1:58
 50  30 Lindeman, Adrie           NWVG Fila Cycling team        z.t.
 51  93 Verhoeven, Pieter         WV de Kannibaal              4:02:26     2:14
 52  10 van Raepenbusch, Ruben    VDM Trawobo                  4:02:31     2:19
 53  22 Gabriels, Senne           Steeds Vooraan Kontich       4:02:39     2:27
 54 118 van Aert, Tijs            Royal Antwerp Bicycle Cl     4:02:42     2:30
 55  15 de Koning, Tim            HSK Trias-mooi Jong Cycl      z.t.
 56 135 Langereis, Daniël         WASp                         4:02:50     2:38
 57  11 de Ketele, Angelo         VDM Trawobo                  4:02:53     2:41
 58 143 Thijs, Edwin              Heist Cycling Team            z.t.
 59 132 van Spengen, Stefan       West-Frisia                   z.t.
 60  14 Orbie, Stephen            VDM Trawobo                  4:03:03     2:51
 61  23 van de Mieroop, Sam       Steeds Vooraan Kontich        z.t.
 62   1 alonso Montes, Pablo      Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloig     4:03:11     2:59
 63 130 Groen, Dex                West-Frisia                  4:03:15     3:03
 64  34 Breukelman, Chiel         NWVG Fila Cycling team       4:03:28     3:16
 65  70 Oldenkamp, Gerben         Krush-IJsselstreek Cycli     4:04:10     3:58
 66  37 Talen, Jordi              Wilton-Volharding            4:04:52     4:40
 67  52 Gödde, Eddy               ZRTC Theo Middelkamp         4:09:09     8:57
 68 129 Koorn, Jeroen             West-Frisia                   z.t.
 69  20 Jansen, Tom               HSK Trias-mooi Jong Cycl      z.t.
 70 107 Koemans, Daaf             WV Breda                      z.t.
 71 109 Reuvers, Kevin            WV Breda                      z.t.
 72  54 Raas, Eloy                ZRTC Theo Middelkamp         4:09:15     9:03

De gemiddelde snelheid van de winnaar is 41.216 km/u